Serie A

L2 Gold

L2 Silver

Euroleague

Previous round
Acea Roma
Cimberio Varese
99 - 9011/05/2014
Montepaschi Siena
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
74 - 8511/05/2014
Sidigas Avellino
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
82 - 7411/05/2014
V.L. Pesaro
Umana Venezia
86 - 7311/05/2014
Pistoia Basket 2000
Pasta Reggia Caserta
73 - 6811/05/2014
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Enel Brindisi
97 - 7811/05/2014
Vanoli Cremona
Sutor Montegranaro
79 - 7311/05/2014
Acqua Vitasnella Cantu'
Granarolo Bologna
85 - 7411/05/2014
Next round
Standings
P.TeampointsGamewinlostscoredpoints given
1.EA7 Emporio Armani Milano503025524522134
2.Acqua Vitasnella Cantu'4030201024322290
3.Montepaschi Siena4030201023082114
4.Enel Brindisi3630181222862244
5.Banco di Sardegna Sassari3630181225892400
6.Acea Roma3430171323572350
7.Pasta Reggia Caserta3030151521892175
8.Pistoia Basket 20003030151522962323
9.Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia3030151523412236
10.Cimberio Varese2630131723892458
11.Sidigas Avellino 2430121822912419
12.Umana Venezia2430121823942420
13.Granarolo Bologna2230111923352376
14.Vanoli Cremona2230111922852464
15.Sutor Montegranaro183092123282608
16.V.L. Pesaro183092123622623